Åsunden schack 2007 Seniorer - Round 7

Standings

Place Name                 Feder Loc  Club           Score M-Buch. Wins

  1    Lars Madebrink            2242 SK Kamraterna  6.0      29.5    5
  2    Jesper Hamark             2381 SK Kamraterna  6.0      29.0    5
  3    Ingvar Andreasson         2400 SK Kamraterna  5.5      29.5    4
  4    Gösta Svenn               2362 SK Kamraterna  5.0      29.0    4
  5    Sven Svensson             2273 Skara SS       5.0      25.5    5
  6    Olle Johansson      R4    1856 Skara SS       5.0      25.0    5
  7    Oskar Pålsson       R3    1859 SA Mark        4.5      27.0    4
  8    Lennart Wahlström   R1    2201 Varbergs SK    4.5      24.5    4
  9    Jörgen Svenningsson R1    2026 Uddebo SK      4.5      24.0    4
 10    Fredrik Josefsson   R4    1846 SK Kamraterna  4.5      23.5    4
 11    Matti Svenn         R1    2236 SK Kamraterna  4.0      27.5    4
 12    Robert Wiklund      R2    1880 Götaverkens SK 4.0      25.5    4
 13    Reine Lindström     R2    1878 SA Mark        4.0      25.0    4
 14    Anton Skoog         R4    1813 Skara SS       4.0      25.0    3
 15    Keijo Tuomisto      R5    1797 Ulricehamns SK 4.0      24.5    3
 16    Abdulah Kabil       R3    1859 Varbergs SK    4.0      23.0    4
 17    Kent-Ove Ingvarsson R5    1725 SA Mark        4.0      22.5    4
 18    Viktor Nyman        R2    1896 Skara SS       3.5      25.0    3
 19    Magnus Karlsson     R2    1898 Varbergs SK    3.5      21.5    3
 20    Svante Gynnemo      R7    1500 Linköpings ASS 3.5      21.0    3
 21    Josef Håkanson      R8    1300 Falköpings SS  3.5      21.0    2
 22    Jimmy Liden         R3    1877 Ulricehamns SK 3.0      22.0    2
 23    Johan Nyman         R3    1868 Skara SS       3.0      21.5    3
       Rolf Barkman        R4    1851 Hjo SK         3.0      21.5    3
 25    Levi Gransing       R6    1592 Hjo SK         3.0      21.0    3
 26    Per Weinö           R7    1580 Hjo SK         3.0      18.5    2
       Urban Skoog         R8    1287 Skara SS       3.0      18.5    2
 28    Åke Carlsson        R6    1636 Hjo SK         3.0      16.5    3
 29    Ingemar Gustavsson  R1    1934 Falköpings SS  2.5      23.0    2
 30    Kjell Karlsson      R6    1636 Ulricehamns SK 2.5      22.0    2
 31    Stig-Ove Hellqvist  R6    1688 Ulricehamns SK 2.5      20.0    1
 32    Ingvar Stark        R7    1536 Uddebo SK      2.5      19.5    1
 33    Håkan Claesson      R5    1690 Ulricehamns SK 2.5      18.5    2
 34    Ivo Grigic          R7    1400 SA Mark        2.0      20.5    1
 35    Bo Rylander         R5    1698 Uddebo SK      2.0      18.5    2
 36    Ingemar Linder      R7    1470 SA Mark        2.0      17.0    1
 37    Andreas Fors        R8    1200 Mölndals SK    1.0      19.0    0

Cross Table

No Name                 Feder Loc  Total  1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1   Lars Madebrink            2242 6     17:1  7:1  9:1 14:1  3:½  2:½  5:1
2   Jesper Hamark             2381 6     10:1 13:1 18:1  3:½  4:1  1:½ 11:1
3   Ingvar Andreasson         2400 5.5   24:1 12:1 11:1  2:½  1:½  7:1  4:½
4   Gösta Svenn               2362 5     14:½ 22:1  6:1 11:1  2:0  8:1  3:½
5   Sven Svensson             2273 5     15:0 20:1 35:1 23:1 16:1  6:1  1:0
6   Olle Johansson      R4    1856 5     27:1  8:1  4:0 13:1 29:1  5:0 12:1
7   Oskar Pålsson       R3    1859 4.5   34:1  1:0 25:1 18:1 10:1  3:0  9:½
8   Lennart Wahlström   R1    2201 4.5   33:1  6:0 21:½ 19:1 14:1  4:0 18:1
9   Jörgen Svenningsson R1    2026 4.5   31:1 15:1  1:0 16:0 30:1 23:1  7:½
10  Fredrik Josefsson   R4    1846 4.5    2:0 32:1 37:1 12:1  7:0 18:½ 19:1
11  Matti Svenn         R1    2236 4     35:1 23:1  3:0  4:0 17:1 13:1  2:0
12  Robert Wiklund      R2    1880 4     26:1  3:0 30:1 10:0 15:1 16:1  6:0
13  Reine Lindström     R2    1878 4     32:1  2:0 17:1  6:0 25:1 11:0 24:1
14  Anton Skoog         R4    1813 4      4:½ 30:1 29:1  1:0  8:0 15:½ 22:1
15  Keijo Tuomisto      R5    1797 4      5:1  9:0 19:½ 21:1 12:0 14:½ 23:1
16  Abdulah Kabil       R3    1859 4     21:0 28:1 27:1  9:1  5:0 12:0 25:1
17  Kent-Ove Ingvarsson R5    1725 4      1:0 26:1 13:0 20:1 11:0 34:1 29:1
18  Viktor Nyman        R2    1896 3.5   25:1 37:1  2:0  7:0 33:1 10:½  8:0
19  Magnus Karlsson     R2    1898 3.5   30:0 31:1 15:½  8:0 20:1 29:1 10:0
20  Svante Gynnemo      R7    1500 3.5   22:½  5:0 28:1 17:0 19:0 31:1 33:1
21  Josef Håkanson      R8    1300 3.5   16:1 29:½  8:½ 15:0 22:½ 24:0 30:1
22  Jimmy Liden         R3    1877 3     20:½  4:0 24:1 29:0 21:½ 28:1 14:0
23  Johan Nyman         R3    1868 3     36:1 11:0 33:1  5:0 34:1  9:0 15:0
24  Rolf Barkman        R4    1851 3      3:0 25:0 22:0 32:1 26:1 21:1 13:0
25  Levi Gransing       R6    1592 3     18:0 24:1  7:0 37:1 13:0 35:1 16:0
26  Per Weinö           R7    1580 3     12:0 17:0 36:0  0:1 24:0 32:1 35:1
27  Urban Skoog         R8    1287 3      6:0  0:1 16:0 30:0 35:0 37:1 36:1
28  Åke Carlsson        R6    1636 3     29:0 16:0 20:0 31:1 36:1 22:0 34:1
29  Ingemar Gustavsson  R1    1934 2.5   28:1 21:½ 14:0 22:1  6:0 19:0 17:0
30  Kjell Karlsson      R6    1636 2.5   19:1 14:0 12:0 27:1  9:0 33:½ 21:0
31  Stig-Ove Hellqvist  R6    1688 2.5    9:0 19:0 32:½ 28:0 37:1 20:0  0:1
32  Ingvar Stark        R7    1536 2.5   13:0 10:0 31:½ 24:0  0:1 26:0 37:1
33  Håkan Claesson      R5    1690 2.5    8:0 34:1 23:0 36:1 18:0 30:½ 20:0
34  Ivo Grigic          R7    1400 2      7:0 33:0  0:1 35:1 23:0 17:0 28:0
35  Bo Rylander         R5    1698 2     11:0 36:1  5:0 34:0 27:1 25:0 26:0
36  Ingemar Linder      R7    1470 2     23:0 35:0 26:1 33:0 28:0  0:1 27:0
37  Andreas Fors        R8    1200 1      0:1 18:0 10:0 25:0 31:0 27:0 32:0
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com