Åsunden schack 2003 Juniorer - Round 9

Standings

Place Name                      Club           Score M-Buch. Wins

  1   Andreas Ståhlber          Skövde SS      8.5      46.5    8
  2   Robert Johnsson           SA Mark        8.0      45.5    8
  3   Dennis Johannesson        Alingsås SS    6.5      41.0    6
  4   Robbin Liljefors          Skara SS       6.0      49.0    5
  5   Per Ahlgren               Skövde SS      6.0      45.0    6
  6   Josef Reinhold            Alingsås SS    6.0      43.5    6
  7   Johan Hellgren            Skövde SS      6.0      35.0    6
  8   Stefan Buller             Skara SS       5.5      49.0    5
  9   Mergim Elshani            Alingsås SS    5.5      47.5    5
 10   Rasmus Shöning            Skara SS       5.0      50.0    5
 11   Filip Skoog               Skara SS       5.0      46.0    5
 12   Ronny Lennartsson         Skara SS       5.0      42.5    5
      Daniel Hedman             SA Mark        5.0      42.5    5
 14   Joakim Wallenås           Alingsås SS    5.0      41.5    5
      Joel Schuurman            Skövde SS      5.0      41.5    5
      Bilbo Larsén              Skövde SS      5.0      41.5    5
 17   Claus Lippold             Skövde SS      5.0      39.0    5
 18   Oliver Bohlin             Ulricehamns SK 5.0      38.5    5
 19   Linus Rundqvist           SA Mark        4.0      43.0    4
 20   Erik Ingemarsson          SA Mark        4.0      38.5    4
 21   Benjamin Fjellström       Ulricehamns SK 4.0      38.0    4
 22   Jennifer Johansson-Pawlus Ulricehamns SK 4.0      36.0    4
      Joackim Johansson         Ulricehamns SK 4.0      36.0    4
 24   Emanuel Uzonj             SA Mark        4.0      30.0    4
 25   Simon Johansson           SA Mark        4.0      28.0    4
 26   Emma Karlsson             Skara SS       4.0      25.5    4
 27   Einar Hulten              SA Mark        3.0      38.0    3
 28   Jonathan Melkersson       Ulricehamns SK 3.0      36.0    3
 29   Rikard Johansson          Ulricehamns SK 3.0      30.5    2
 30   Claes Ekstrand            Ulricehamns SK 2.0      30.0    1
 31   Ted Svensson              Skara SS       2.0      29.5    2
 32   Pernilla Rylbo            Ulricehamns SK 2.0      28.0    2
 33   Lucas Standoft            Ulricehamns SK 2.0      19.5    2
 34   Markus Johansson          SA Mark        1.0      30.0    0
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com