Åsunden schack 2000 Juniorer - Round 9

Standings

Place Name                  Feder Club           Score M-Buch. Wins

  1   Svensson, Hanna             Lundby SS      8        46.5    8
  2   Friborg, Johan              Alingsås SS    7.5      48.0    7
  3   Landgren, Alf               SA Mark        7        45.5    7
  4   Lidén, Tommy                Ulricehamns SK 6        51.5    6
  5   Trevena, Samuel             Skara SS       6        48.0    6
  6   Appell, Robin               Skara SS       6        45.5    6
      Rylander, Fredrik           Uddebo SK      6        45.5    6
  8   Vanhapia, Johan             SA Mark        6        44.5    6
  9   Kristoffersson, Jakob       Falköpings SS  6        42.5    6
 10   Erdes, Martin               SA Mark        6        39.0    6
 11   Frisk, Tor                  SA Mark        5        46.0    4
 12   Johnsson, Robert            SA Mark        5        44.0    5
      Lidén, Jimmy                Ulricehamns SK 5        44.0    5
 14   Osmani, Burtrint            Skara SS       5        41.5    5
 15   Linnarsson, Carl            Falköpings SS  5        40.0    5
 16   Hannu, Olle                 Skövde SS      5        39.5    5
 17   Ali, Amer                   Uddebo SK      5        38.5    5
 18   Rasheed, Hiwa               SA Mark        5        38.0    5
 19   Löfgren, Pontus             Skara SS       5        33.5    5
 20   Landgren, Dan               SA Mark        4.5      41.0    4
 21   Göthe, Rene                 Skara SS       4.5      33.5    4
 22   Jansson, Mikael             Falköpings SS  4        39.5    4
      Lennartsson, Ronny          Skara SS       4        39.5    4
 24   Ali, Baker                  Uddebo SK      4        39.0    4
 25   Liljefors, Robin            Falköpings SS  4        36.0    4
 26   Söderlund, Oliver           Skövde SS      4        35.5    4
 27   Abrahamson, Pontus          SA Fenix       4        33.5    4
 28   Sonnerbäck, Tim             Bollebygds SK  4        32.5    4
 29   Rasheed, Koshar             SA Mark        4        29.5    4
 30   Toller-Hovler, Robin        Skara SS       4        27.0    4
 31   Wiel-Hagberg, Louise        Bollebygds SK  3.5      33.5    3
 32   Trevena, Julia              Skara SS       3.5      32.5    3
 33   Sjöberg, Johan              Ulricehamns SK 3        40.5    3
 34   Andersson, Per              Ulricehamns SK 3        34.5    3
 35   Mirosavljevic, Dario        Skara SS       3        34.0    3
 36   Johansson, Thomas           Falköpings SS  3        32.5    2
 37   Johansson, Joackim          Ulricehamns SK 2.5      27.0    2
 38   Osmani, Vigan               Skara SS       2        29.5    2
 39   Ogeryd, Nicklas             Ulricehamns SK 1        30.0    1
 40   Johansson, Rickard          Ulricehamns SK 1        27.5    1
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com